Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 488
488 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating (Amps)
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
488 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/20
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
EUR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating (Amps) Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
COM-09906 Datasheet COM-09906 - SparkFun Electronics 1568-1849-ND
LASER DIODE 532NM 5MW 12MM DIA 123 - Immediate Available: 123 15,71000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 532nm 2.5V ~ 4.5V 300mA 5mW Cylinder (12.0mm Dia)
SPL PL90_3 Datasheet SPL PL90_3 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3548-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 90W RAD 5.7MM 224 - Immediate Available: 224 20,39000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 8 ~ 11V 40A 90W Radial, Can (5.7mm)
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND
LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 120 - Immediate Available: 120 22,06000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HTR-ND
New Product
LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 1 000 - Immediate Available: 1 000 24,04500 € 1 000 Minimum: 1 000
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HCT-ND
LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 1 285 - Immediate Available: 1 285 36,93000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND
LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 970 - Immediate Available: 970 4,67000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 724 - Immediate Available: 724 4,76000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND
LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 163 - Immediate Available: 163 5,05000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND
LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA 1 740 - Immediate Available: 1 740 5,21000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV322 Datasheet OPV322 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1887-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW PILL 119 - Immediate Available: 119 5,53000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND
LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA 801 - Immediate Available: 801 7,83000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND
LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 164 - Immediate Available: 164 10,75000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND
LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW TO18 1 233 - Immediate Available: 1 233 10,96000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND
LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 110 - Immediate Available: 110 11,24000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
SPL PL90 Datasheet SPL PL90 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3533-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 30W RADIAL 260 - Immediate Available: 260 14,11000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 5.3V 40A 30W Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND
LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 147 - Immediate Available: 147 22,33000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND
LASER DIODE 655NM 5MW 10.4MM DIA 247 - Immediate Available: 247 32,25000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 655nm 3V ~ 6V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
MM6505I Datasheet MM6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1021-ND
LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 6.4MM DIA 211 - Immediate Available: 211 46,59000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
D405-120 Datasheet D405-120 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1035-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 120MW TO18 166 - Immediate Available: 166 68,64000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 405nm 4.8V 150mA 120mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV380 Datasheet OPV380 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1145-ND
LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 106 - Immediate Available: 106 4,77000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-2-ND
LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
Active 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-1-ND
LASER DIODE 1 929 - Immediate Available: 1 929 8,03000 €
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-6-ND
LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0 Digi-Reel®
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
OPV310 Datasheet OPV310 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1879-ND
LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 39 - Immediate Available: 39 12,46000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV314 Datasheet OPV314 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1881-ND
LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW TO46 53 - Immediate Available: 53 14,46000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
Results per Page
Page 1/20
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

18:13:51 7.21.2019