EUR | USD

Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 2 135
2 135 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2 135 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 4/86
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
EUR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-5805AZ Datasheet AFBR-5805AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2644-ND AFBR-5805AZ TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 118 - Immediate Available: 118 31,87000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V SC Through Hole
AFBR-57R6APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R6APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2931-ND AFBR-57R6APZ TXRX OPT SFP WITH RATE SELECT 114 - Immediate Available: 114 34,42000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-09 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-09 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-2303-ND SFP-1GBT-09 TXRX SFP 1.25GBPS COPPER SYNCE 125 - Immediate Available: 125 80,05000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps
-
Networking 3.13V ~ 3.46V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8512D3BCL Datasheet FTLX8512D3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1089-ND FTLX8512D3BCL TXRX XFP SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM 111 - Immediate Available: 111 89,38000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
1061086004 Datasheet 1061086004 - Molex WM15795-ND 1061086004 CONN SMI LONG BODY 50PCS/PKG 34 - Immediate Available: 34 239,22000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
SMI Through Hole
AFBR-5803AZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1989-ND AFBR-5803AZ TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP 158 - Immediate Available: 158 31,87000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
TAS-A5NB1-FAH Datasheet TAS-A5NB1-FAH - Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. 1785-1015-ND TAS-A5NB1-FAH TXRX SFP+ 10GBPS 1310NM 49 - Immediate Available: 49 73,48000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 10Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFBR-59SMI2Z Datasheet AFBR-59SMI2Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3576-ND AFBR-59SMI2Z 250 MBD TRANSCEIVER POF, SMI 143 - Immediate Available: 143 32,66000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 250MBd 650nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V SMI Through Hole
1061082100 Datasheet 1061082100 - Molex WM12825-ND 1061082100 CONN TXRX SMI FOT IEEE 1394 T/H 250 - Immediate Available: 250 41,62000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
SMI Through Hole
TPP3XGDS0C000E2G Datasheet TPP3XGDS0C000E2G - Molex - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1044-ND TPP3XGDS0C000E2G 10GBE SR SFP+ 79 - Immediate Available: 79 80,05000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active 11.3Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V
-
Pluggable, SFP+
TPP5XGFLRC000E2A Datasheet TPP5XGFLRC000E2A - Molex - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1045-ND TPP5XGFLRC000E2A 10GBE LR SFP+ 69 - Immediate Available: 69 118,29000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
*
Active 11.35Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V
-
Pluggable, SFP+
TODX2355(F) Datasheet TODX2355(F) - Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage TODX2355(F)-ND TODX2355(F) TXRX MOD OPTICAL 10MBPS 650NM 199 - Immediate Available: 199 14,61000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 10Mbps 650nm General Purpose 4.75V ~ 5.25V JIS F07 Through Hole
SI5040-D-GM Datasheet Photo Not Available SI5040-D-GM-ND
SI5040-D-GM IC TXRX XFP 10GBPS 32LGA 157 - Immediate Available: 157 20,68000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Si5040 Active 10Gbps
-
XFP Telecom and Datacom Modules 1.8V
-
Surface Mount
HFBR-3810Z Datasheet HFBR-3810Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2154-ND HFBR-3810Z TXRX FIBER OPTIC 650NM 10MBAUD 416 - Immediate Available: 416 17,17000 €
-
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 10Mbps 650nm General Purpose 4.75V ~ 5.25V
-
Through Hole
SI5040-D-GMR Datasheet Photo Not Available 336-5197-2-ND
SI5040-D-GMR IC TXRX XFP 10GBPS 32LGA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
18,82423 € 1 000
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1 000
Tape & Reel (TR)
Alternate Packaging
Si5040 Active 10Gbps
-
XFP Telecom and Datacom Modules 1.8V
-
Surface Mount
SI5040-D-GMR Datasheet Photo Not Available 336-5197-1-ND
SI5040-D-GMR IC TXRX XFP 10GBPS 32LGA 772 - Immediate Available: 772 20,68000 €
-
Cut Tape (CT)
Alternate Packaging
Si5040 Discontinued at Digi-Key 10Gbps
-
XFP Telecom and Datacom Modules 1.8V
-
Surface Mount
SI5040-D-GMR Datasheet Photo Not Available 336-5197-6-ND
SI5040-D-GMR IC TXRX XFP 10GBPS 32LGA 0 Available: 0 Digi-Reel®
-
Digi-Reel®
Alternate Packaging
Si5040 Discontinued at Digi-Key 10Gbps
-
XFP Telecom and Datacom Modules 1.8V
-
Surface Mount
TXN22125D000000 Datasheet TXN22125D000000 - Intel 867394-ND
TXN22125D000000 Intel TXRX OPT SFP 10KM 1310NM SINGLE 43 - Immediate Available: 43 140,43000 €
-
-
-
Obsolete 1.25Gbps 1310nm Ethernet
-
LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2925-ND AFBR-5701LZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 90 - Immediate Available: 90 29,16000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2263-ND AFBR-5710LZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 7 - Immediate Available: 7 29,16000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1713-ND AFBR-57M5APZ TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 76 - Immediate Available: 76 29,64000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5715LZ Datasheet AFCT-5715LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2936-ND AFCT-5715LZ TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI 73 - Immediate Available: 73 43,36000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5715PZ Datasheet AFCT-5715PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2353-ND AFCT-5715PZ TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI 23 - Immediate Available: 23 43,36000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57E6APZ Datasheet AFBR-57E6APZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3465-ND AFBR-57E6APZ TRANSCEIVER 33 - Immediate Available: 33 48,85000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 125MBd 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8528P3BNV Datasheet FTLF8528P3BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1097-ND FTLF8528P3BNV TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 850NM 94 - Immediate Available: 94 46,69000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 8.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Results per Page
Page 4/86
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|

13:55:21 1.17.2020