EUR | USD
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 2 141
2 141 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2 141 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/86
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
EUR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
6B2A-0412A-0 Datasheet 6B2A-0412A-0 - 3M 3M15490-ND 6B2A-0412A-0 QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH 83 - Immediate Available: 83 256,58000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
6B2A Active 40Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLD10CE1C Datasheet FTLD10CE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1135-ND FTLD10CE1C TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S 33 - Immediate Available: 33 529,07000 €
-
-
-
Not For New Designs 10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP
AFBR-59F1Z Datasheet AFBR-59F1Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3618-ND AFBR-59F1Z TXRX LVPECL CLAMP 1 036 - Immediate Available: 1 036 23,11000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 125MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-59F2Z Datasheet AFBR-59F2Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3468-ND AFBR-59F2Z TXRX LVDS CLAMP 380 - Immediate Available: 380 25,01000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 250MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2245-ND AFBR-5715PZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 557 - Immediate Available: 557 27,16000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1986-ND AFBR-5710PZ TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 436 - Immediate Available: 436 27,16000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2925-ND AFBR-5701LZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 216 - Immediate Available: 216 27,16000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2263-ND AFBR-5710LZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 182 - Immediate Available: 182 27,16000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5972EZ Datasheet AFBR-5972EZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3466-ND AFBR-5972EZ TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 232 - Immediate Available: 232 29,93000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet AFBR-5803Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1991-ND AFBR-5803Z TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC 639 - Immediate Available: 639 29,92000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND AFBR-5803TZ TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 162 - Immediate Available: 162 29,92000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2343-ND AFBR-5715APZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 811 - Immediate Available: 811 30,79000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5715ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2928-ND AFBR-5715ALZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH 239 - Immediate Available: 239 30,79000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710APZ Datasheet AFBR-5710APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2927-ND AFBR-5710APZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH 170 - Immediate Available: 170 30,79000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-59R5LZ Datasheet AFBR-59R5LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1995-ND AFBR-59R5LZ TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
31,60000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Through Hole
AFBR-57R5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1987-ND AFBR-57R5APZ TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM 161 - Immediate Available: 161 31,60000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2183-ND AFBR-57R5AEZ TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 347 - Immediate Available: 347 31,60000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2349-ND AFBR-5921ALZ TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 267 - Immediate Available: 267 31,60000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND AFBR-5803ATZ TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 237 - Immediate Available: 237 32,92000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND AFBR-5803ATQZ TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 565 - Immediate Available: 565 34,11000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND AFBR-5803AQZ TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 289 - Immediate Available: 289 34,41000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND FTLF8519P3BNL TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 1 353 - Immediate Available: 1 353 37,53000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND FTLF8519P3BTL TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 545 - Immediate Available: 545 37,62000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND FTLF8524P3BNL TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 492 - Immediate Available: 492 37,62000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-06 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-06 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1604-ND SFP-1GBT-06 COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 492 - Immediate Available: 492 42,11000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 1/86
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

09:48:22 4.1.2020