EUR | USD
Product Index > Networking Solutions > Switches, Hubs

Switches, Hubs

Results: 4 962
4 962 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Number of Ports
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
SFP/XFP Type
Clear
PoE Ports

Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
4 962 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/199
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
EUR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Number of Ports Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports SFP/XFP Type PoE Ports Connector Type Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Mounting Type Operating Temperature
   
EKI-2525-BE Datasheet EKI-2525-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2525-BE-ND EKI-2525-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 102 - Immediate Available: 102 73,28000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891001 Datasheet 2891001 - Phoenix Contact 277-2437-ND 2891001 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 215 - Immediate
6 081 - Factory Stock
Available: 215
79,95000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
BB-ESW105-A Datasheet BB-ESW105-A - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-BB-ESW105-A-ND BB-ESW105-A 5FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI 92 - Immediate
18 - Factory Stock
Available: 92
84,06000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 4 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891152 Datasheet 2891152 - Phoenix Contact 277-2014-ND 2891152 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 70 - Immediate Available: 70 84,06000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
SL-5ES-1 Datasheet SL-5ES-1 - Red Lion Controls RLC408-ND SL-5ES-1 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 32 - Immediate Available: 32 95,57000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 60°C
HES8B-VL Datasheet HES8B-VL - Henrich Electronics Corporation 1953-1012-ND HES8B-VL NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 29 - Immediate Available: 29 96,25000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 24VAC, 12 ~ 36VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
1120361002 Datasheet 1120361002 - Molex WM26462-ND
1120361002 NETWORK SWITCH UNMANAGED 5PORT 116 - Immediate Available: 116 102,63000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
112036 Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 24VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
1240840000 Datasheet 1240840000 - Weidmüller 281-3563-ND 1240840000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 52 - Immediate
170 - Factory Stock
Available: 52
106,16000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9.6 ~ 60VDC, 18 ~ 30VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
ADAM-6520I-AE Datasheet ADAM-6520I-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. ADAM-6520I-AE-ND ADAM-6520I-AE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 91 - Immediate
27 - Factory Stock
Available: 91
109,53000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
105TX Datasheet 105TX - Red Lion Controls RLC265-ND 105TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 31 - Immediate Available: 31 110,03000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 80°C
EH2308 Datasheet EH2308 - ATOP Technologies EH2308-ND EH2308 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 33 - Immediate Available: 33 111,72000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
EH Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45
-
-
DIN Rail -10°C ~ 70°C
24020040000 Datasheet 24020040000 - HARTING 1195-5491-ND 24020040000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 4 PORT 95 - Immediate Available: 95 112,24000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
24020050000 Datasheet 24020050000 - HARTING 1195-5673-ND 24020050000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 100 - Immediate Available: 100 114,30000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
2891002 Datasheet 2891002 - Phoenix Contact 277-2439-ND 2891002 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 207 - Immediate
600 - Factory Stock
Available: 207
123,12000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2528-BE Datasheet EKI-2528-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2528-BE-ND EKI-2528-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 37 - Immediate Available: 37 126,35000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
BB-ESW108-A Datasheet BB-ESW108-A - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-BB-ESW108-A-ND BB-ESW108-A 8FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI 50 - Immediate Available: 50 135,01000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 7 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
108TX Datasheet 108TX - Red Lion Controls RLC203-ND 108TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 26 - Immediate Available: 26 135,31000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
EKI-2528I-BE Datasheet EKI-2528I-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2528I-BE-ND EKI-2528I-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 49 - Immediate Available: 49 136,96000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891929 Datasheet 2891929 - Phoenix Contact 277-2015-ND 2891929 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 70 - Immediate
4 182 - Factory Stock
Available: 70
139,25000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
24020080010 Datasheet 24020080010 - HARTING 1195-3626-ND 24020080010 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 221 - Immediate Available: 221 141,66000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
eCon 2000 Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 55°C
1240900000 Datasheet 1240900000 - Weidmüller 281-3298-ND 1240900000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 36 - Immediate
156 - Factory Stock
Available: 36
144,53000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9.6 ~ 60VDC, 18 ~ 30VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2725-CE Datasheet EKI-2725-CE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2725-CE-ND EKI-2725-CE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 30 - Immediate Available: 30 147,57000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891003 Datasheet 2891003 - Phoenix Contact 277-2440-ND 2891003 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 48 - Immediate
173 - Factory Stock
Available: 48
148,59000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
EKI-2725I-CE Datasheet EKI-2725I-CE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2725I-CE-ND EKI-2725I-CE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 71 - Immediate Available: 71 168,80000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
SLX-5ES-1 Datasheet SLX-5ES-1 - Red Lion Controls RLC409-ND SLX-5ES-1 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 72 - Immediate Available: 72 180,65000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
Results per Page
Page 1/199
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

15:25:15 8.12.2020