Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1 668       1 668 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1 668 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/67
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
EUR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-5972Z Datasheet AFBR-5972Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2646-ND TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 1 516 - Immediate
26,92000 1
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 110 - Immediate
28,68000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet AFBR-5803Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1991-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC 411 - Immediate
28,70000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803AZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1989-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP 149 - Immediate
31,54000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 185 - Immediate
32,97000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 215 - Immediate
32,99000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2245-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 185 - Immediate
38,98000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 1 674 - Immediate
40,09000 1
-
Active 2.125 Gb/s 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1986-ND TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 152 - Immediate
41,22000 1
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-59R5LZ Datasheet AFBR-59R5LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1995-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7 2 911 - Immediate
41,78000 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Through Hole
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 637 - Immediate
42,00000 1
-
Active 2.125 Gb/s 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5710ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2926-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH 382 - Immediate
42,12000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2349-ND TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 219 - Immediate
43,10000 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2343-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 141 - Immediate
43,80000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5903Z Datasheet AFBR-5903Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1993-ND TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP 175 - Immediate
44,62000 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
AFBR-57R5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1987-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM 334 - Immediate
45,90000 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-05 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-05 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1605-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 1 017 - Immediate
46,79000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-06 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-06 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1604-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 856 - Immediate
46,79000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R6APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R6APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2931-ND TXRX OPT SFP WITH RATE SELECT 429 - Immediate
48,01000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R6AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R6AEZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2184-ND TXRX OPT SFP QUAD RATE 107 - Immediate
48,01000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57J5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57J5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2345-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM IND 199 - Immediate
48,85000 1
-
Active 3.072Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P2BNV Datasheet FTLF8524P2BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1045-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM 726 - Immediate
51,40000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P2BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P2BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1044-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM 366 - Immediate
51,40000 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-5963ALZ Datasheet HFBR-5963ALZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2421-ND TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5 1 141 - Immediate
52,05000 1
-
Active 155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
HFBR-5911LZ Datasheet HFBR-5911LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2084-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFF 1.25GBD ISCSI 756 - Immediate
56,40000 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
Results per Page
Page 1/67
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

12:24:29 1.22.2017