Product Index > Networking Solutions > Switches, Hubs

Results: 1 239       1 239 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Type Configuration Number of Ports Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports SFP/XFP Type PoE Ports Connector Type Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Mounting Type Operating Temperature
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1 239 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/50
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
EUR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Configuration Number of Ports Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports SFP/XFP Type PoE Ports Connector Type Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Mounting Type Operating Temperature
   
2891001 Datasheet 2891001 - Phoenix Contact 277-2437-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 5TP RJ45 160 - Immediate
1 057 - Factory Stock
?
90,37000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
ESW105 Datasheet ESW105 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1042-ND 5 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH 200 - Immediate
1 360 - Factory Stock
?
95,02000 1 ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 36VDC, 10 ~ 24VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891152 Datasheet 2891152 - Phoenix Contact 277-2014-ND CONN SOCKET RJ45 5PORT ETHERNET 83 - Immediate
95,02000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2525I-AE Datasheet EKI-2525I-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2525I-AE-ND 5-PORT 10/100MBPS UNMANAGED ETHE 30 - Immediate
104,62000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
EKI-2528I-AE Datasheet EKI-2528I-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2528I-AE-ND 8-PORT 10/100MBPS UNMANAGED ETHE 39 - Immediate
137,25000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891002 Datasheet 2891002 - Phoenix Contact 277-2439-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 8TP RJ45 65 - Immediate
139,17000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
ESW108 Datasheet ESW108 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1045-ND 8 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH 44 - Immediate
81 - Factory Stock
?
152,61000 1 ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 36VDC, 10 ~ 24VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
ESW105-ML Datasheet ESW105-ML - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1043-ND 5 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH 40 - Immediate
200 - Factory Stock
?
191,00000 1 ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 4 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45, LC 12 ~ 36VDC, 10 ~ 24VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2832771 Datasheet 2832771 - Phoenix Contact 277-2918-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 8 PORT RJ45 26 - Immediate
526 - Factory Stock
?
191,00000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 55°C
2891444 Datasheet 2891444 - Phoenix Contact 277-10378-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 72 - Immediate
388 - Factory Stock
?
215,96000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 60VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-5525-AE Datasheet EKI-5525-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-5525-AE-ND ETH SWITCH 5PORT 10/100MBPS 45 - Immediate
133,41000 1 EKI Active Switch - Advanced Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
1005TX Datasheet 1005TX - Red Lion Controls RLC264-ND 1005TX GIGABIT SWITCH 27 - Immediate
372,48000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
SLX-5MS-1 Datasheet SLX-5MS-1 - Red Lion Controls RLC558-ND SL5 P MNG ALLCU WIDE TEMP 32 - Immediate
454,86000 1 Sixnet Networking Active Switch - Managed Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
ESW205 Datasheet ESW205 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1115-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 42 - Immediate
122 - Factory Stock
?
114,22000 1
-
Active
-
Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 36VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891398 Datasheet 2891398 - Phoenix Contact 277-3059-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 6TP RJ45 44 - Immediate
330 - Factory Stock
?
729,45000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 6 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45, SC 9 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail -25°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2528-AE Datasheet EKI-2528-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2528-AE-ND 8-PORT 10/100MBPS UNMANAGED ETHE 14 - Immediate
133,41000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891929 Datasheet 2891929 - Phoenix Contact 277-2015-ND CONN SOCKET RJ45 8PORT ETHERNET 19 - Immediate
152,61000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
2891003 Datasheet 2891003 - Phoenix Contact 277-2440-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 5TP RJ45 4 - Immediate
483 - Factory Stock
?
152,61000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891390 Datasheet 2891390 - Phoenix Contact 277-10376-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 6 - Immediate
365 - Factory Stock
?
267,78000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 60VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
EKI-2525PA-AE Datasheet EKI-2525PA-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2525PA-AE-ND POE SWITCH 5PORT IND 10/100MBPS 15 - Immediate
331,13000 1 EKI Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
4 RJ45 24 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891673 Datasheet 2891673 - Phoenix Contact 277-2447-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 8TP RJ45 17 - Immediate
465 - Factory Stock
?
431,91000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 24VDC IP20 DIN Rail -25°C ~ 75°C
EKI-7626C-AE Datasheet EKI-7626C-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-7626C-AE-ND 16-PORT 10/100MBPS + 2G COMBO UN 11 - Immediate
469,34000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 18 16 10/100/1000
-
-
2 SFP, Gigabit
-
RJ45, SFP 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2832849 Datasheet 2832849 - Phoenix Contact 277-2922-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 16 PORT RJ45 16 - Immediate
861 - Factory Stock
?
503,90000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 16 16 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 55°C
2891025 Datasheet 2891025 - Phoenix Contact 277-9384-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 6TP RJ45 7 - Immediate
66 - Factory Stock
?
551,89000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 6 10/100 2 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45, SC 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
EKI-2525-BE Datasheet EKI-2525-BE - Advantech Corp EKI-2525-BE-ND 5-PORT 10/100MBPS UNMANAGED ETHE 21 - Immediate
75,82000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
Results per Page
Page 1/50
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

04:35:52 1.20.2017