Product Index  >  Networking Solutions  >  Switches, Hubs

Results: 1 234       1 234 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Type Configuration Number of Ports Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports SFP/XFP Type PoE Ports Connector Type Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Mounting Type Operating Temperature
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1 234 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/50
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
EUR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Configuration Number of Ports Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports SFP/XFP Type PoE Ports Connector Type Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Mounting Type Operating Temperature
   
2891001 Datasheet 2891001 - Phoenix Contact 277-2437-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 5TP RJ45 178 - Immediate
1 998 - Factory Stock
?
88,80000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
ESW105 Datasheet ESW105 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1042-ND 5 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH 235 - Immediate
583 - Factory Stock
?
93,37000 1 ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 36VDC, 10 ~ 24VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891152 Datasheet 2891152 - Phoenix Contact 277-2014-ND CONN SOCKET RJ45 5PORT ETHERNET 104 - Immediate
93,37000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2525I-AE Datasheet EKI-2525I-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2525I-AE-ND 5-PORT 10/100MBPS UNMANAGED ETHE 36 - Immediate
102,80000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891002 Datasheet 2891002 - Phoenix Contact 277-2439-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 8TP RJ45 82 - Immediate
586 - Factory Stock
?
136,75000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
ESW108 Datasheet ESW108 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1045-ND 8 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH 45 - Immediate
8 - Factory Stock
?
149,95000 1 ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 36VDC, 10 ~ 24VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-5525-AE Datasheet EKI-5525-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-5525-AE-ND ETH SWITCH 5PORT 10/100MBPS 37 - Immediate
131,09000 1 EKI Active Switch - Advanced Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
ESW205 Datasheet ESW205 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1115-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 27 - Immediate
95 - Factory Stock
?
112,23000 1
-
Active
-
Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 36VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
SLX-5MS-1 Datasheet SLX-5MS-1 - Red Lion Controls RLC558-ND SL5 P MNG ALLCU WIDE TEMP 42 - Immediate
446,94000 1 Sixnet Networking Active Switch - Managed Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891398 Datasheet 2891398 - Phoenix Contact 277-3059-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 6TP RJ45 44 - Immediate
330 - Factory Stock
?
716,76000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 6 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45, SC 9 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail -25°C ~ 60°C
1005TX Datasheet 1005TX - Red Lion Controls RLC264-ND 1005TX GIGABIT SWITCH 39 - Immediate
366,00000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
EKI-5528-AE Datasheet EKI-5528-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-5528-AE-ND ETH SWITCH 8PORT 10/100MBPS L-M 45 - Immediate
168,81000 1
Non-Stock
?
EKI Active Switch - Advanced Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-5725-AE Datasheet EKI-5725-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-5725-AE-ND ETH SWITCH 5PORT GBE LITE MANAGE 27 - Immediate
263,12000 1
Non-Stock
?
EKI Active Switch - Advanced Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2528I-AE Datasheet EKI-2528I-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2528I-AE-ND 8-PORT 10/100MBPS UNMANAGED ETHE 3 - Immediate
134,86000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891003 Datasheet 2891003 - Phoenix Contact 277-2440-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 5TP RJ45 15 - Immediate
450 - Factory Stock
?
149,95000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891929 Datasheet 2891929 - Phoenix Contact 277-2015-ND CONN SOCKET RJ45 8PORT ETHERNET 13 - Immediate
3 340 - Factory Stock
?
149,95000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
2832771 Datasheet 2832771 - Phoenix Contact 277-2918-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 8 PORT RJ45 29 - Immediate
331 - Factory Stock
?
187,68000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 55°C
ESW105-ML Datasheet ESW105-ML - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1043-ND 5 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH 2 - Immediate
206 - Factory Stock
?
187,68000 1 ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 4 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45, LC 12 ~ 36VDC, 10 ~ 24VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
ESW205-MT Datasheet ESW205-MT - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1168-ND ETN UNMANAGED SWITCH 4 COPPER, 1 2 - Immediate
8 - Factory Stock
?
206,54000 1 ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 4 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45, ST 12 ~ 36VDC, 10 ~ 24VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2701HPI-AE Datasheet EKI-2701HPI-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2701HPI-AE-ND POE+INJECTOR 802.3AF/AT 30W IND 8 - Immediate
231,06000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 2 2 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
2 RJ45 24 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891390 Datasheet 2891390 - Phoenix Contact 277-10376-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 7 - Immediate
384 - Factory Stock
?
263,12000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 60VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
EIRP305-24V-T Datasheet EIRP305-24V-T - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1163-ND POE SWITCH (4) 10/100 POE, (1) 1 16 - Immediate
96 - Factory Stock
?
281,99000 1 EIR Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
4 RJ45 24 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
EKI-2525PA-AE Datasheet EKI-2525PA-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2525PA-AE-ND POE SWITCH 5PORT IND 10/100MBPS 12 - Immediate
325,37000 1 EKI Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
4 RJ45 24 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891673 Datasheet 2891673 - Phoenix Contact 277-2447-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 8TP RJ45 18 - Immediate
514 - Factory Stock
?
424,40000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 24VDC IP20 DIN Rail -25°C ~ 75°C
EKI-7626C-AE Datasheet EKI-7626C-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-7626C-AE-ND 16-PORT 10/100MBPS + 2G COMBO UN 14 - Immediate
461,18000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 18 16 10/100/1000
-
-
2 SFP, Gigabit
-
RJ45, SFP 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
Results per Page
Page 1/50
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

15:28:40 12.9.2016