Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number TL841-ND
Quantity Available 227
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

N820-01M

Description FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 3FT
Expanded Description Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets N820-01M
Product Training Modules Cables and Connectivity Portfolio
RoHS Information Declaration of Conformity
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Tripp Lite

Series -
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter -
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features Low Smoke
Fiber Type 50/125
Length - Overall 3.3' (1.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings LSZH
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Aqua
Color - Connectors Beige
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names N820-01M-ND
TL841

19:02:47 3.28.2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 18,76000 18,76
10 16,93000 169,30
25 16,22040 405,51
50 15,20680 760,34
100 14,69980 1 469,98
250 13,88880 3 472,20
500 13,48328 6 741,64

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback