Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM4427-ND
Quantity Available 157
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

1061141100

Description CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
Expanded Description Coupler Fiber Optic Connector MPO Receptacle To MPO Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061141100
RoHS Information 1061141100 Cert of Compliance
Featured Product Optical EMI Shielding Adapters
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Molex, LLC

Series 106114
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) MPO Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) MPO Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Housing Material Zinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material -
Features Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 100
Other Names 106114-1100
861141100
WM4427

00:55:52 2.25.2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 26,41000 26,41
10 23,83900 238,39
25 22,83960 570,99
50 21,41220 1 070,61
100 20,69840 2 069,84
250 19,55640 4 889,10
500 18,98540 9 492,70
1 000 18,55717 18 557,17

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback