Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 516-2352-ND
Quantity Available 46
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

AFCT-5710PZ

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbd 1310nm 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets AFCT-571xZ Datasheet
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 1.25Gbd
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 516-2352
AFCT-5710PZ-ND
AFCT5710PZ

12:16:53 12.3.2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 61,00000 61,00
10 54,02800 540,28
25 49,67120 1 241,78
100 47,92830 4 792,83
250 45,31408 11 328,52
500 43,91978 21 959,89
1 000 43,04837 43 048,37
2 500 41,82837 104 570,93

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback