Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1094-ND
Quantity Available 539
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX8573D3BTL

Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbs 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX8573D3BTL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbs
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1126215
775-1094

19:35:07 3.22.2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 79,44000 79,44
10 74,14200 741,42
30 72,81800 2 184,54
100 66,72760 6 672,76

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback