Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1095-ND
Quantity Available 28
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1426P2BTL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Wireless 6.1Gbs 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1426P2BTL
FTLC9551REPM
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 6.1Gbs
Wavelength -
Applications Wireless
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 1120748
775-1095

22:24:26 12.10.2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 106,39000 106,39
10 101,07300 1 010,73
25 96,89360 2 422,34

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback